Stoneywood Dyce Cricket Club

Scorecard

Arbroath United v Stoneywood Dyce Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 23 Aug 2014 at 13:00
Stoneywood Dyce Cricket Club Won unknown

Match report Some details unknown

Stoneywood Dyce Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 0 wickets
0
0

(0.0 overs)
    
Lawrence Wattie Obstructing Field  18
Jamie Rodger Obstructing Field  0
Michael Hood Obstructing Field  11
Martin Reid Obstructing Field  6
Andrew Rayner Obstructing Field  8
Mark Edwards Obstructing Field  19
Owen Davies Obstructing Field  2
Chris Shepherd Obstructing Field  24
Jon Grant Obstructing Field  0
Phil Gill Obstructing Field  5
Jamie King Obstructing Field  0

Arbroath United Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Arbroath United Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 0 wickets
0
0 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stoneywood Dyce Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jon Grant9.0044144.004.89
Owen Davies9.0233216.503.67
Michael Hood9.003100.003.44
Andrew Rayner7.112363.833.21
Jamie King9.003700.004.11
Martin Reid1.00400.004.00